NAME MEM. NO
FALASE O.O – LATE 1
CARRINGTON R.F. (CHIEF) LATE 2
OGUNYEMI F.O. (CHIEF) 3
EMIOLA S. B (ENGR.) – LATE 4
ADETUYIBI A.A (LATE) 5
FAJI B.I (REV.)     (LATE) 6
AGORO K. 7
WILLIAMS -EGBAH M.A 8
OBAINO Y.S. 10
ADEBUSUYI F. 12
ODEKUNLE C.A 13
FADARE O.A. (CHIEF)     –   LATE 14
KUYE AJANI O. (CHIEF) –   LATE 15
OSULA J.P (PRINCE) 16
TAIWO B.R. (LATE) 17
HIGO.A. (CHIEF) – LATE 18
OLUMIDE M. A – LATE 19
OKE S.A 20
OGUNWOBI J. A 21
ZARD M. A (CHIEF) 22
PANCHALINGAM A. 24
GNANASAKARAN N. 25
EGBE S.O – LATE 27
MUSTAPHA O. (CHIEF) 28
LEWIS E. 29
SILVERWOOD R. (DR.) 31
BLACK G. 32
BUTLER A.C 33
OZAH W.A. (RTD) 34
LAOSE-ABIODOGUN Y 35
MARINHO A.O. (DR.) 37
FAWAZ M. 38
BAL P. (LATE) 39
OJO A. – LATE 40
MAU O.H 43
MICHELETTI A. 44
OJEHOMON O.O. (DR) 45
ADELEYE S.G (PRINCE) 46
ADEBAMBO A.A. 47
FAKEYE I.A 49
AYENI A.A. 51
FAYEMI B. (CHIEF) 52
BUSARI L. 53
TAYLOR F.O 54
OLADELE E. A – LATE 55
SHAMIJA B. – LATE 56
OKEWOLE V.A 57
TAIWO E. 58
LADEJOBI S. 59
TAIWO J.A 60
SAAD E.C 63
LAOTAN H.B 65
ABURIME A. 66
ADEBAYO K. JIMOH 68
SOTTIN D. 69
PATTINSON T.J 70
YUSSUF Y. 73
PENFOLD J. 74
ADAMS A.A. 75
AKINTOLA D.A 78
OLANIYAN O. 79
ABIOSE O.A   –   LATE 80
FALOMO M.A (CHIEF) (LATE) 81
OSIBOGUN A.A. (OTUNBA) 82
SHAL U.A 83
OGUNSEYE S. 84
ODUGBEMI S.A (LATE) 85
OGUNWOLE N. – LATE 87
AKINOLA C. A (DR.) 88
ADAMOLA A.A. (CHIEF)(LATE) 90
EHINLAIYE F.A. (CHIEF) – LATE 91
ZARD E. 93
AKANBI G.O(LATE) 94
ANIFOWOSHE L. (ALH) (LATE) 96
OGUNDERE J.A (H. JUSTICE)(LATE) 97
OYETUNDE M. (HON. JUST) – LATE 98
THOMPSON S.T. 99
PANCHALLINGAN P. 101
ALLI S. (VENERABLE) 102
OPEODU A.(LATE) 103
CHIDIAC I. 104
AKANDE M.A 106
JOHNSON D.A. 107
ADENIYI-JONES A. (DR) 108
EZOBI S. F. 109
MAKANJUOLA A.O – LATE 110
OZOLUA D. 111
ADIGUN S.O. 114
ODUNSI DAVIES O. (COL.) 115
ODENIKE A.A (ALH) 117
AKINNOLA T.A (ALH) 118
AREOLA I.S (REAR ADM) 120
ONAOLAPO R.A (ENGR.) 121
ADEGBINDIN G.R 122
AKINWUMI OSATO – LATE 124
ARCHIBONG D.O. 125
NAIM ALBERTO 126
JOHNSON F.A 129
SULAIMAN A. 130
AJAYI S.O 131
SALAMI A. 133
LANFRANCHE S. 135
OMOWA R.O (COL RTD) 136
ADEKUNLE O.O. (PROF) 137
O. ALAMU (ALH) (LATE) 138
OHIKHOKHAI J.U 141
ALLAM M.V (CHIEF) (LATE) 142
SMITH BANWO (CHIEF) 145
FOWLER J.A 146
ADEPO T. (LATE) 147
SIMONE A. 148
OLUSANYA B.A (DR.) 150
OKORO THOMAS 153
EDGOOSE J.A 154
FAMAKINWA S.O 155
BOLANTA D.O.A (PRINCE) – LATE 156
WAHAB H.A 157
ALABI OLADIPO 158
ODENIYI O.A 159
OGUNTADE G.A.. (HON.JUS) 160
GRAZANNA JEAN-LOUIS 161
MAKANJUOLA P.O 162
AKINGBOGUN TOMI 163
SURESH A.A. 165
FETUGA A.A 166
ODEDIRAN YEMI (PRINCE) 167
OGUNDUYILE E.O (ENGR.) 168
ONI K. (ENGR.) 169
OKAO R.M 170
EDGARD TAYAH 171
OLANREWAJU D.A (DR.) 172
BAKRE A.G. 173
ADIGUN O. (ENGR.) 174
ADEWUMI O. 175
AKINKUGBE KUNLE 176
AKOSILE S. 177
KHOURY N.D 178
IGBOEKWE TONY 179
TORTOUK J.M 180
ALAPINI J.O 181
SOJIRIN M.O (DR.) 182
FAMINIGBA G.A. 183
OLASEBIKAN A.F. 184
ENEWARE G. 185
OMOLOLU THOMAS J.H. (JUST) 187
OJO A.F. 188
ADEBOYE A.A 189
OLUPITAN S.(DR.) (LATE) 190
IBIYODE AKIN (CHIEF) 191
OKOROMADU OTIS 192
ADESINA M 193
ZARD R. (DR.) 194
ZARD MAURICE W. 195
AKANBI M.O 196
OKE H.K 197
ADERINTO A. 198
SOWONOLA T.I 199
LAWAL BAYO (ALH) 200
AYENI A.O. (ENGR.) 201
ADEYEMO L (PRINCE) 203
AKINJIDE R. O. A. (CHIEF) – LATE 205
MEROE MASAO 206
SULAIMAN A. 207
OMISORE S. 208
OGUNGADE O.O 209
OYENUGA M.O 210
AGBOOLA S.D 211
TOGUN-BRICKESTETH 212
OKUBANJO D. 213
OBILEYE A.B 214
FAWOLE A. 215
JEROME B 216
AKINKUGBE D. 217
SIJUADE A.O 218
ADEREMI R.O 219
OMOMO J.A 220
OWOYEMI O. D. 221
ADIO-MOSES A.A (DR) 222
CROCOCK M. JOHN 223
BAMGBOPA W.A 224
OFURIE E.E 225
ADARAMOYE V.M 226
TOYOSI OLUSOLA 227
MUHAMMED BR.D. 228
ADEMOLA ABDUL- WAHAB 229
OLADIMEJI O. 231
AJIJOLA O. 232
COLLI T.G. 233
OLAWUMI G.A 234
AKINSO A. 235
LATEEF ISHOLA (ALH) 236
ATOYEBI S. 237
FAJUYITAN I (ENGR.) 238
FALADE DIMEJI (ARC) 239
AKINBOWALE J.A 240
AKINSIPE G.T. 244
AROGUNDADE A.O. (CHIEF) 245
ROTIMI OBEISUN (CHIEF) 246
AYANDIPO OLADUNNI 248
CHANCHUMS ANTONI 249
FRANK ASP (ENGR.) 250
ADEDOTUN l. (PRINCE) 252
IGBOKWE ONYEMUCHE 254
ADEGBUYI O.G. 255
FATUYI L.K 256
AYOADE O.L (CHIEF) 257
FALADE OLAYINKA 258
AIYEDOGBON DAPO 259
AKINNAWO O.O 260
FATOLA AYODEJI (ENGR.) 262
APAGUN OLUMIDE (CHIEF) –   LATE 263
MELTA RAJESH 264
OMOTOSHO ADEBOWALE 265
FAGBEMIRO S.O 266
APPLEBY JOHN 267
OPEKA R. (DR.) 268
SALAMI FUNMI 269
AKANDE HARRY (CHIEF) 271
AKANDE WALE 272
OLALEKAN D. (CHIEF) 273
ALUGBIN BAYO (CHIEF) 274
AKANDE V.A. 275
DEEPAK K.G – LATE 277
SALAMI M.B 278
BOQUET R. 279
PERERA N.A. 280
OLADINNI J.O. (OMOBA) 281
DANBABA JAMES 282
ADENIRAN S.K 283
FARID B. 285
AKINYEMI A.O 286
PHARMARATIME B.W. 287
TOHME HADI 289
LADOJA R.A. 290
ADEBIMPE P.A. 291
ADESINA M.O. (OTUNBA) 292
AJIBOLA O.A. (ENGR.) 293
ALAO OLAKUNLE 294
ADENIYI O.O. 295
FALADE A.E 296
FAJUYIGBE E.K. 297
BANJOKO T.G.(LATE) 299
SHOBUKOLA O. (LATE) 300
AGBOLADE A.H (CHIEF) 301
OJO M.O 303
ODUSANYA A.O 304
ADEJO ISA 305
PONNLE T. 306
POPOOLA M.O 307
ALABI Y.A 308
BOYE ONI 309
OLATUNDE-AGBEJA B.(CHIEF) 310
UBAHJ.E 311
SANNI S.O (DR.)   –   LATE 312
MAGREGOR TONY (ENGR.) 313
AGBAJE O.O 314
RUNSEWE O.O. 315
MAKANJUOLA P.O 316
OJO STEVE (ENGR.) 317
OJO FRANCISE (ENGR.) 318
RUNSEWE GBENGA (OTUBA) 319
GRIFFIN SAMUEL (DR.) 320
AKINROLABU B.O 322
AJAO S.O.F. (ENGR.) 323
FOLARINDE T. (ALH) 324
OYERINDE T. (GROUP CAPT) 325
LESHAODO A. (PRINCE) – LATE 326
AKANDE N. 327
OYENIYI O.D. 328
OLAWUMI O. 330
AKOMOLAFE T.A. 331
ABAYOMI O. D. 332
ADELEYE A.B (LATE) 333
IGE OLANIYI 334
ANIFOWOSHE OLAWOLE 335
BRIMMO A.I. (DR.) 336
HAASTRUP F.A. 342
FAKOYEDE B. 343
WAHAB F.A 344
OYENUBI M. 345
AKINTORIN O.(Arc.) – LATE 346
SALAKO L.O 347
AKINDOLIE A.E 348
SOBOWALE D. 349
AKINBODE G. 350
AKINLABI FATAI O. 351
KARKAR P. 352
JOHNSON H.A. 353
OYASOR P.O 354
OGUNLUDE O. (LATE) 355
OSHIN A.A. 356
ADEYEMI A. 357
ADENIYI W. 358
SOGBETUN L.   –   LATE 360
HALAWI I. 361
MAJEKODUNMI F. (DR.)] 362
ALLAM V.   –   LATE 363
ADESOYE ADEOYE 364
ADEYEMO Y. (PRINCE) 365
BALASUBRAMAN G. 366
GACKE R 367
ABODUNRIN Y. (ARC)   –   LATE 368
AKINWALE S.A. (ENGR.) 369
HALAWI F. 370
OYEWOGA T. (CHIEF) 371
POPOOLA O. 372
SOLADOYE A.S 373
OMOLAJA M.A.G 379
CHRIS A. OLA   (AIG) 380
STRAUSS ARNE 381
OWOEYE JIDE (PROF) 382
OYELOWO DEJO (CP) 383
MOHAMMED K. 384
OKEYINKA E.A 385
POPOOLA L. 386
ILAWOLE WOLE 387
FAGBEMI L.O (PRINCE) 388
BERO S.A 389
TANIMOWO T.A. 390
PHILIPS AYOADE 391
A.E. OSO 392
AKINYEMI A.O 393
GBADAMOSI B.K. 394
ESHIETI R.E 395
FAKUNLE E.K 396
IDOWU -KUOLA STEPHEN 397
OKUO MICHEAL 398
IGE MUYIWA 399
JOHN A.O 400
NWACHKWU LUCKY 401
OGUNSANWO OLUFEMI 403
BELLO A.A 404
OYEDIRAN A.B.O 405
KESTER R.A. 406
AKINTEWE S.A ENGR. 402
FAMILUSI J.F. (SIR) 412
ALALADE A.O. 413
LAWANSON D.O 414
OLANIYAN T. 415
AJIDAGBA B. 416
OLUWADAIRO M.O.M 417
OSOTIMEHIN B. (PROF) – LATE 418
AJASIN TOKUNBO 419
ADEEYO SOLA 420
OYE O.O 421
YOUNG F.N 422
OLAOPA E. (PROF) 423
OLADITAN O. 424
KOLA-DAISI ABIODUN (MOGAJI) 425
ENECGARZIAR A. 426
YUSUF AKIN 427
AJAYI-OBE O. 428
OJEWUMI MAKANJUOLA 429
OHAI P. 430
AYOBOLA ABIOLA 431
AKINWUNMI SOLA 432
ADEGBOLA OLUGBENRO 433
BAYEWA I. OLUDOTUN (ALH) 434
POPOOLA M. (HON.) 435
YEMI ABU GODSON 436
AFOLABI T.J 437
OJENIYI AYO 438
BOLARINWA T.R 439
OMOLOLU A.B 441
SAMSON B.O. DELE 443
ADEROJU J.O (CHIEF) 444
FUNMILAYO WILLIAMS AKIN 445
REMI OMOTOSHO 446
STEFFENSEN C.V 447
JEMIDE T. 448
OJO I.O 449
OLAYEBI B. 450
OLADELE SUNDAY 451
LASEBIKAN V.O 452
TUOYO S (BRIG-GEN)RTD. 453
AJAKAIYE A.O 454
LATINWO.A.O 455
NWACHKWU I. (PRINCE)(LATE) 456
ENWEFAH D.O 457
ADEGBOYEGA R. 460
BABALOLA FEMI (ENGR.) 461
ADELEKE ADEDOTUN (OTUNBA) 462
AYANWALE AYANTOSHO 463
GUREJU O. (PROF) 465
JOAQUIM A. 466
OYANIYI P.A 467
TAYLOR N.U 468
ODULE JOSEPH 469
OGUNBIYI J.O (DR.) 470
ADEJUMO B.A 471
HERMANN HARALD 472
WILSON C.J 473
OLANIYAN D.A (DR.) 474
PASTOR S.K. ABIARA 475
ALH. A.A BASHIR 476
OLADEJI O.A 477
OWOSENI A.H (PRINCE) 478
BERNARD -C-OBIEZU (DR.) 479
RAUFU D.K. 480
ADENIPELU OWOLABI 481
FAJEMOBOLA ADEWOLE (CHIEF) 482
BURCHARDT ROLF-D(MR.) 483
FATOLA S.O. (MR.) 484
BOORKE C. (MR.) 485
ADEDOKUN O. (MR.) 486
ORIOKE RANTI (MR.) 487
HANLON J.F. 488
IDOWU J. ADEYI 489
ADELEKAN P. 490
AKINMOLAYAN 491
SANNI S.O (DR.) 492
ANYIAM H.C 493
DIBOSA C. G. 494
AKINKUGBE OLADIPO (PROF) –   LATE 495
AROYEWUN LANRE 496
OKPAKO D.T. (PROF) 497
AFOLABI O.A (PROF) 498
VAROLLO MAURO 499
ONANAYE T.O 500
KEHINDE AJAIGBE 501
OMISADE M.(CHIEF) 502
MR. KAYODE ADEYEMI 503
DR. RASHEED A. BAKARE 504
KETCH HOLDER (MR.) 505
CHIEF O.A. LANLEHIN 506
COL. PATRICK ONAGHISE – LATE MM   507
DR. ANTHONY A. ONI 508
CHIEF J.D OGUNNAIKE – LATE 509
MR. M.A. WOJUADE 510
COL. H.I DASHIVET MM   511
MR. OLANIPEKUN A.A 512
MR. ALAN GRIEVE 513
MR. W.A.F AKANBI 514
MR. ADELEKE A.O 515
MR. DAARIUSZ WIEZBIEKI 516
ARIYIBI (MR.) 517
GILL ANTHONY (MR.) (LATE) 518
LEAR TONY (MR.) 519
UTHMAN ADENIYI M. (MR.) 520
MABOGUNJE AKINLAWON 521
ADEPETUN ABIODUN A.  522
ONALAJA MORENIKEJI (HON.JUS) –   LATE 523
YUSUF BAYO (AMB.) 524
OMONI ADEMOLA (MR.) 525
MOBAYO DAYO 526
ALADE AKINWUMI 527
OLATERU OLAGBEGI (PRINCE) 528
OLUGBODE O.A. (MR.) 529
BANJO V.A (MR.) 530
MR. JAVID MALANI 531
MR. G.A SOLOLA 532
MR. BIODUN IDOWU 533
MR. EMMANUEL O. ADEYEMI 534
MR. SYLVESTER ESOIMEME 535
HON. JUST. LAMBE O. ARASI 536
MR. MIKE BABALOLA 537
MR. LANRE OYENIYI 538
MR. OLUGBENGA J. AJALA 539
KING SUNNY A. ADEGEYE 540
MR. SULEIMAN SALAMI 541
COL. D.J. BINITIE MM   542
COL. I.D. PENNAP MM   543
ABIKOYE BODE (MR.) 0M   544
AJAJA ARIYO ADEWALE (MR.) 545
MR. SUNNY O. OKPURHE 546
FAGBEMI KUNLE 548
MR.JOE OBUKS AGARIN 547
OGUNDIPE A.A 549
OGUNTUASE B. S. 550
ADEAGBO A. 551
OSIGWE FESSY 552
ABIODUN ASUNI A. (MR.) 553
JAYEOLA BOLARINWA (MR.) 554
DEREK J. BULLOCK (MR.) 555
AKOSILE B.A.A (MR.) 556
AINA ANTHONY A. 557
COL. P.T. BOROH MM   558
AJOMALE DIPO OM   559
ADEGBOYEGA ADEWOLE 560
OLANIAWO WALE (MR.) –   LATE 561
BRIG. GEN TOKUNBO FAYEMIWO MM   562
LAYINKA YOMI (MR.) OM   563
MAJ. GEN. C.I OBIAKOR MM   564
ONI ADEJUMOKE O. (MR.) OM   565
FALASE PEKUN (MR.) 566
ONIFADE S.A(MR.) 567
AKINTOLA ADENIYI (SAN) 568
OKEGE J.A 569
AJAYI O.B 570
ODIDI STEPHEN (MR.) 571
S.A ADESOGAN (MAJ GEN) 572
BRIG. GEN. SLYESTER IRUH 573
ONONKHAI CLEMENT (MR.) 574
OLAYINKA BABATUNDE 575
ADEDEJI AMOS G. (R/ADM) 576
ARAGBADA PHILIP F. 577
OLASOPE ADEDIRAN 578
OYELEYE OLUBUNMI (MR.) 579
IBRAHIM R. ADEBAYO 580
AKINPELU YEMI (CHIEF)(LATE) 581
RABIU LATEEF (MR.) 582
SOSANA SUNDAY (MR.) 583
AJAKAIYE GABRIEL OLUFEMI 584
SALAMI S.I.S (ESQ.) 585
MABOGUNJE ENITAN TUNDE 586
OLADEHINDE OLUFEMI 587
BAMGBALA OLUFEMI 589
FAAN DU TOIT (MR.) 590
AFOLABI TAJUDEEN (MR.) 591
AKINROLU BABATUNDE (DR.) 592
EPETIMEHIN FESTUS N (DR.) 593
FAGBOHUN AYOKUNLE 594
ABIOLA AMAO (MR.) 595
AKINYEMI ADEMOLA OYEDEJI (MR.) 596
ALPHONSO BOLA (CHIEF) – LATE 597
ADEJUWON ADEDAYO DRAY 598
CORDALY ELIAS (MR.) 599
OLOYADE KAYODE KUNLE 600
LUFADEJU DOLAPO (PROF) 601
ARIYO BADEWALE VINCENT 602
MAKANJUOLA JOHN ADEBOLA 603
SANUSI AYODELE 604
JESEN STEEN IBSEN 605
JENSEN MOJEN ERIC 606
ILORI ADEWUMI GEORGE 607
OBILEYE LUQMAN 608
ADEGBESAN ADEDIMEJI A. 609
OLUWOLE AMOO 610
LUMUREN PETER 611
ADE-ADEDEJI A. OLUSEGUN 612
RUKEWE AMBY (DR.) 613
LT. COL. ERIC ANGAYE MM 614
SEGUN K.A (MR.) OM   615
ODUWOLE R.O (DR.) 616
AKINYEMI ADEBAYO (MR.) 619
ADEWUSI ADEMOLA 618
SOYINKA OLUFEMI (MR.) 617
TEMOWO S.O(MR.) 620
OGUNRIDE O. MIKE (MR.) 621
OLADOSU O.J.(MR.) 622
OHIKHEME SEGUN (MR.) 623
AMUBIOYA ALFRED B. 624
ALEXANDA RHODA DAVID 625
LUFADEJU (PRINCE) 626
ADEKUNLE ADEDOYIN (ENGR) 627
OBILOMO AYODELE J. 628
TUNDE RAJI (ENGR.) 629
MAKINDE SOLA (MR.) 630
OYENUGA JIDE (MR.) 631
ASABI FOLA (MR.) 632
ACHIEFE KINSLEY 633
COL. PETER AKPO CLARK MM   634
OTUKOYA OLUSEGUN S. OM   635
AJAYI ABIODUN (MR.) 636
IBIYODE LEKE 637
OLAYEMI FEMI 638
OBAFEMI SALIU 639
HABIB TOUSEEF 640
MAHOND ADHAM 641
ODUSOTE A. OLUFEMI (MR.) 642
UVO AGBATO WILSON (MR.) 643
COL. JIMOH TIJANI RTD. 644
BADEJO ADEYEMO (MR.) 645
ADELEKE BAYO (PRINCE) 646
ETARR HAVANA BANNER 647
CHIMA CHIDI EMMANUEL 648
NWANKWO OBINALI 649
LANRE I. TIAMIYU (MR.) 650
MR. IAN CLARK (left) 651
BABATUNDE TELLA 652
OLUWOLE A. OLUGBODE 653
MR. OMOTAYO O. OGUNDIPE 654
OTUNBA BISI GBADEBO 655
MR. GAKUNDI A. MACHERIA 656
MR. KAYODE AFOLABI 657
CAPT. RAFIU. A ANIFOWOSHE 658
MR. EMMANUEL OCHAI (PRO) 659
MR. ABIOLA A. ALLI 660
COL. T. O. ODEGBARO (LATE) 661
CHIEF CHARLES S. SANKEY 662
MR. AMIT C. SANKEY 663
MR. JEN MOLLENBACH 664
MR. LUKMAN A. AKANDE 665
MR. AJAYI OLUYEMI 666
MR. ABISODUN AWOLEYE 667
PRINCE. A.O. ATOYEBI (BCOS) 668
MR. SEYI OLOKODE 669
MR. ALONGE A. ADESINA 670
MR. STANLEY O. UDEVBURE 671
MR. OSHUNGBOHUN WALE 672
MR. MUSTAPHA T. SHERIF 673
MR. EMMANUEL O. GEORGE 674
ARCH. BASHIR AYINDE 675
HON. JUST. A. GBOLAGUNTE 676
DR. NIRAN OLURIN 678
MR MUYIWA O. ADEBUSUYI 677
MR. PETER FERNS 679
MR. BASHIRU O. BADEJO 680
MR. TEJU ISHOLA 681
MR. SAMUEL O. OGUNREMI 682
D. LUBO (BRIG. GEN) MM 683
MR. DOYIN BADEJO 684
MR. A. ISIAKA IYANDUNNI 685
MR. ABIMBOLA OWOLABI 686
COL. ADERINOLA B. AWODELE MM 687
CHIEF IGNATUS O. MAKINDE 688
ARC. DELE OLAGUNJU 689
MR. TESLYM AJIBADE ABIOYE 690
MR. OLAWALE A. OJO 691
MR. YAKUBU M. PAIKO 692
MR. UNO ABASIENE UNO 693
MR. EMMANUEL KG AWOLEYE 694
MR. AKINNIYI OWOEYE 695
CHIEF ACP F.TAIWO LAKANU 696
MR. JOSEPH O. ABORISADE 697
MR. MUYIWA LANIYAN 698
MR. NDUKA J. BERNARD (PRO) 699
MR. ADELODUN OLAIYA 700
DR. JOHN ADELE DONGO 701
ENGR. IYIOLA O. OGUNJOBI 702
MR. ADEOLA O. ADEPOJU 703
MR. BASSEY O. EMOKARO 704
MR. SUNDAY A. AKANDE 705
MR. VICTOR O. ORIOLA 706
DR. FUNSO ONAFOWOKAN 707
CHIEF ABIMBOLA O HASSAN 708
MR. TOKUNBO S JAMES 709
PROF DESALU A.B.O. 710
MR. BABALOLA AKINWALE 711
MR. SALAMI O. ADEBAYO 712
MR. AKIN O. ANIMASAHUN 713
MR. FALUA O. OLADIPO 714
MR. BIOKIN A. ISSAC 715
MR. TOLU OJO 716
MR. ODERINDE OLUFEMI 717
MR. BRAITHWAITE AKINWUMI 718
MR. OROGUN O. DANIEL 719
MR. BABALOLA FEMI 720
MR. OLUDOTUN A. FALUA 721
DR. ALONGE TEMITOPE O. 722
MR. OKUSANYA A. OLUFEMI 723
MR. ADEFIOYE A. OBAFEMI 724
MR. SANUSI AHMED (PRO) 725
DR. OLUSANYA OLUMUYIWA O. 726
MR. OGUNBAMERU A. LEKAN 727
ENGR. OMOLIKI JIMI M. 728
ENGR. SUNNY W. MOJI 729
MR. REMILEKUN BERNARD 730
MR. DARE REMI ADELEKE 731
MR. LUKE O. AKPOBI 732
CHIEF BOLAJI AYORINDE (SAN) 733
MR. GBADEBO OLADEJO T. 734
MR. SUTANA A. ADESULURE 735
ALHAJI A.H. ADEMOLA 736
MR. JIDE SARAYI 737
MR. HAKEEM A. OWOLARAFE 738
ALH. ADESIYAN O. JELILI 739
DR. OLATUNJI KOLAPO 740
RIGHT REV. J. A. AJETUMOBI 741
MR. AKIN MAXWELL ALLEN 742
MR. MOROOF O. BUSARI 743
MR. OLAYINKA DADA 744
MR. ONIKE ABDULLAHI 745
MR. KAYODE A. ADELEKUN 746
MR. A. ELIJAH ORETADE 747
MR. MOUSSA SHAHIMI 748
MR. BILAL SHAHIMI 749
MR. JELILI AREMU AKINLOYE 750
HON. JST. ARIWOOLA KAYODE 751
MR.ADEKUNLE E. AKINLABI 752
MR. SHEHU M. USMAN 753
MR. JIM S. OYEBOADE 754
BARR. O.T.A. AROWOLO 755
MR. OYEDOTUN A. OYEDEJI 756
MR. JOSEPH E. OBODOECHIM 757
PRINCE A.A. ADEYEMO 758
MR. TAJUDEEN O. ASHIRU 759
MR. KAZEEM A. LADIPO 760
MR. ADEKUNLE A. ADETIMIRIN 761
MR. SAMSON O. OLADOKUN 762
MR. ADEWALE OJO 763
CHIEF LEKE AKANBI 764
MR. OGUNNAIKE BAMIDELE S. 765
MR. DELE AKEEM YUSSUF 766
MR. ERINFOLAMI O. SAMSON 767
MR. OSUNDINA O. IPOOLA 768
PROF. SHOKUNBI M. TEMITAYO 769
MR. OLUBODE O. BANKOLE 770
GEN. RAJI RASAKI 771
OLATEJU M. ADEBOWALE 772
MR. KAYODE OWOLABI 773
MR. ADEBOLA E. SOFELA 774
PRINCE CHARLES A. AJIBADE 775
MR. ODUNAYE O. SUNDAY 776
MR. AKINLOLU S. KAREEM 777
MR. OMOLANWA B. KINSLEY 778
DR. FADEMI O. AKANBI 779
MR. RAJIV GUPTA 780
MR. GBADEBO ADEGOKE 781
MR OLAGUNJU MUKAILA 782
MR. BELLO M. ALABI 783
ENGR. OLUREMI A. OSIBERU 784
MR.ABAYOMI ODUKOYA 785
MR. AJISEGIRI BABATUNDE 786
ELDER BIODUN ODUMOSU 787
MR. REMI ALABI 788
MR. BOLAJI ODEKUNLE 789
MR. ADEKUNLE I. LUKMAN 790
MR. OJO AYANLOLA 791
MR. ADELORE ADESOJI A. 792
OTUNBA OSUNSINA OLUMIDE 793
MR. NALADO KAZEEM 794
MR. EDALERE A. ADEBOWALE 795
CHIEF AL’MORUF ALATISHE 796
MR. AGBETOLA ABAYOMI A. 797
MR. BELLO A. ATOBATELE 798
MR. OJO PATRICK AYANBANJO 799
DR. BAYO FAFORIJI 800
PRINCE O. POPOOLA AJALA 801
DR. OLUSEGUN AGAGU – LATE 802
MR. ODUNLAMI AYOTUNDE 803
DR. MORHAN -BELLO I.O 804
MR. ISHOLA I. OLADIRAN 805
MR. TUNJI OLANIPEKUN 806
MR.OLUSAKIN LABEODAN 807
MR. ABEL AWE 808
MR. FAJIMADE T. ADETUNJI 809
MR. MIKE O. AZEEZ 810
MR. TITILOLA-SODO S. BAYO 811
MR. OLATEJU OGUNWOMOJU 812
MR. ADACHE THOMAS DANIEL 813
MR. SOWONUOLA SIYIBOMI 814
DR. OLAYIWOLA BISIRIYU LASISI 815
MR. OLUFEYIISAYO O. ALLI 816
MR. OLUSEYI IBIDAYO ALLI 817
MR. ABAGIDI KURO 818
MR. SUBAIR HAMZAT OLAJIDE 819
DR. ADESINA OLADOKUN 820
MR. DOYIN SEKOLA AKANDE 821
DR. KAYODE SEGUN 822
JP ADEGBOYEGA E. ADEBUNMI 823
MR. C. OLAOLU OLATUBOSUN 824
ENGR. KAYODE MOYOSADE 825
MR. NWULU EQUI EMMANUEL 826
DR. BABATUNDE ABIOSE 827
ENGR. ISAAC O. DARE 828
MR. OLUFEMI ADESOPE 829
DR. BALWANT ARUN DEOSKAN 830
MR. OLUGBEGA AWE 831
PRINCE A. R. A. ALESHILOYE 832
DR, BENEDICTUS G. K. AJAYI 833
MR. OMOTOSHO K. ADEMOLA 834
ADEDEJI LAWAL 835
FR. EZEBUIRO C. ANTHONY 836
DR. TAIWO AKINOLA COLE 837
MR. ALABA AJEKIIGBE 838
MR. FOLARIN BAMIDELE 839
OLA-ISRAEL O. OLUSINA 840
DR. OSARIEME BAZUAYE 841
ENGR. FREEBORN OKHIRIA 842
ABOLARIN D. BAMIDELE 843
FELIX ABIODUN AYOYINKA 844
AWODIPE ABIODUN 845
ODUNJO TOMIWA OLABIYI 846
ADEBAYO BLESSED OLANIYAN 847
BADEJO ADEGOKE 848
BODE GBOLADE 849
ADEOLA OLADELE 850
JACOB OLAYODE ALABI 851
BABALOLA ADESOJI ANTHONY 852
OLUMIDE AKINKUGBE 853
AJIMOBI I. ABIOLA (SEN) 854
OLAKUNLE OLADIMEJI 855
OLUSEGUN VICTOR COLE 856
LAWAL ADELANI 857
ADEGBAYI M. ADEMOLA 858
OLATUNJI A. ADEDIRAN 859
ALAGA OYEBANJI LUQMAAN 860
ABAYOMI OKE 861
AKINLOLU IDOWU 862
MULALUBI O. ADEBAYO 863
ADENEKAN SEMIU A. 864
AKANDE BABATUNDE (BARR.) 865
ADEDEJI OLAJIDE STANLEY 866
OMIKUNLE O. OLALEKAN 867
ISAAC ISHOLA (DR.) 868
LATEEF A. JUNAID (CP) 869
GABBY A. COSTA 870
ADEKANLE OLUJIMI 871
OMOTOMO O. MOBOLAJI 872
ADEJUMO L. OLUBISI 873
OLOYEDE REMI AKANNI 874
OGUNTOLA OLUSINA OLADIPO 875
OLADEJO O. GABRIEL – LATE 876
SARUMI B. ADEBAYO 877
LAWOYIN SAMUEL OMOTOLA 878
SULAIMAN ABDUL HAFIZ 879
ALLI ABAYOMI MUTAIRU 880
IBRAHIM G. MUSTAPHA 881
OLOGBENLA ADESOJI E. 882
OGUNESO O. ROMITI (SAN) 883
AKINDURO HENRY BOLAJI 884
AWOLEYE THOMAS ADEREMI 885
OWOLABI BABALOLA ISAAC 886
AKEREWUSI J. DIMEJI 887
BANJO OLATUNBOSUN –   LATE 888
OLABODE ADEBOLA 889
LAWAL BABAFEMI TAJUDEEN 890
OLATEJU OLANREWAJU 891
OYEBOADE ABIMBOLA 892
BAMIRO ADEWALE OLUJIDE 893
PARAS SHAH – LATE 894
OLUKAYODE OPEYEMI ADEGBOLA 895
ADENIYI BADERINWA 896
ALI HAJAIG MUNIR 897
ALI HAJAIG AHMED 898
OLANREWAJU OLAOPA 899
AKERELE OLUFEMI 900
AKINTUNDE YUNUS ABIODUN 901
LETSUWA PETER 902
OLAGOKE E. ADEWALE 903
OLUWASEUN K. ADEBAYO 904
KOLAWOLE OLUWATEGBE 905
SALAMI OLANIYI DAUDA 906
OTUNLA DAPO 907
OSHIN OLADIPO ABAYOMI 908
ONILENLA SAHEED OLANIYI 909
SORINMADE GABRIEL A. (PASTOR) 910
ABORISADE SUNDAY ADEOLA 911
AYODEJI AYODELE 912
AKINPELU T. ADEKUNLE 913
MICHAEL SANDEMAN 914
BABAJIDE ALAO 915
BABATUNDE A. MOSURO 916
ALABA OLUWASEYI OLAYINKA 917
OYEDIPE OLUFEMI OMODAYO 918
LEONARD JOHANN VOGES 919
OSENI KAZEEM OLALEKAN 920
AWOKULEHIN MARCELLUS IDOWU 921
AKANDE AZEEZ BASHIRU 922
FATODU OLUMUYIWA (ARC) 923
OLABODE OLADOYIN 924
OLAKANMBI KASSIM OLATUNJI 925
OKE KOLAWOLE ISAAC 926
EFE EDWARD 927
OKE AJIBOLA AYINDE OKE 928
KEHINDE H. OLASUNBO 929
OLABOYEJI AKINBAMI 930
BABALOLA OLUKOLA K. 931
UKANDU KEVIN IKECHUKWU 932
OYELAMI BODE 933
SALAU AKINTAYO 934
PHILLIPS BABATUNDE AKINTUNDE (REV. 935
ADERIBIGBE K. ABIODUN 936
AKINBOGUN ADEBAYO FOLORUNSO 937
OMISORE Y. OLAYEMI 938
EDAFIOGHO PHILIP 939
IGBAROOLA TONY 940
MOHAMMED OLADAPO OLAIDE 941
RICHARD AKOLADE 942
OGUNJOBI ALEXANDER OLUWAMUYIWA 943
IBIKUNLE BAYONLE FATAI 944
OJEWUMI OLUKAYODE 945
FANIMOKUN AYOTUNDE OLUSAYO 946
OJUKO SEM OMOLAJA 947
OLADEJO WAHAB ALAO 948
PETER E. OMEIKE 949
OBE OLUWASINA KOLAWOLE 950
HAMEED ISMAILA OLALEKAN 951
DEEPAK GURSAHANEY VIKRAM 952
OWOYEMI OLAJIDE 953
OPAYINKA WALE 954
ENGR. OLUSEYI MAKINDE 955
SALAMI BABATUNDE UMAR 956
AKINPELU SUNDAY AKINLEYE 957
LIJIRIN AYODELE 958
NZEKEA CHRISTOPHER 959
BELLO ISMAEEL ADESINA 960
FAGADE ABISOYE 961
BELLO KAYODE LANRE 962
OJO OLUMIDE 963
FARUK ISMAIL 964
TYTBONES MORAKINYO ANTHONY 965
OLAITAN ABAYOMI (OTUNBA) 966
ODEBIYI OLUSEGUN 967
JIMOH LATEEF ADEKUNLE 968
REV. FR. CHARLES T. AJIBAYE 969
REV. FR. AKEE JOACHIM SEGUN 970
SOGBETUN ADEMAYOWA 971
AKINMOKUN OLAYINKA OLUMIDE 972
DAVIS ABIMBOLA MOBOBALAJE (OTUNBA) 973
TAOVIQ OLATUNJI ADEWALE 974
OKUNSANWO SEGUN 975
ASIWAJU OLADIMEJI AYINLA 976
AWODIRE BABATUNDE MOSHOD 977
ABEL BUSAYO ALUKO 978
ALADE BABAJIDE 979
SHIYANBOLA ADEYEMI KAMORUDEEN 980
OYEWUMI OYEWOLE K. 981
IYIOLA OLADOKUN 982
OYEGOKE OLAKUNLE 983
ADEBISI ADESHOLA 984
RAYMOND BAZUAYE 985
OLATINWO MUSIBAU FISAYO 986
AJEWOLE SAMUEL OLALEKAN 987
AKEEM BELLO O. 988
AKINTOLA ADETOKUNBO LATEEF 989
OKUNLOLA MICHAEL ABIOLA 990
AKINYEMI GABRIEL OLULEYE 991
ODUMOSU OLAROTIMI 992
SULAIMAN HASSAN 993
SITU I. KAYODE 994
AKARAH B. ANTHONY 995
OLOKO OLUGBENGA 996
KAKA KAZEEM 997
OMISORE ADEYEMI 998
OGUNKEYEDE S. AJIBOLA 999
LAWAL AZEEZ OLAYEMI 1001
BALOGUN A. TAIWO 1002
MORAKINYO OLALEKAN 1003
ADEYANJU GIDEON O. 1004
LANIYAN FEMI 1005
OLUYEMI AYOOLA CLEMENT 1006
OLAKUNLE LAWAL 1007
OLUKAYODE FAKUNLE 1008
OLUYOMBO ADEYEMI ADEYEMO 1009
DOLAPO ADEYEMI 1010
ADESINA ADEDEJI (DR.) 1011
EKUNDAYO O. BALOGUN 1012
OLUSEGUN ROTIMI (ENGR) 1013
ADEDUNTAN ADESOLA 1014
ADEMOLA S. K. MAKINDE 1015
AMUSA KOLA 1016
SUN-BASORUN ADE (ENGR.) 1017
AKINDELE AYOOLUWA PHILLIPS 1018
AWOYODE OLA NURENI 1019
OGUNOJEMITE FRANK 1020
ADESANYA ADEBIYI 1021
ADEGBOLA OLUSOLA 1022
OLONIYO BAMIDELE 1023
OLATILO ADEBISI JOSEPH 1024
YOLOYE TOLULOPE WALE (PROF.) 1025
OLANIYAN ABIODUN TAOFEEK 1026
ADENIJI CHARLES ROBERT 1027
LADEJO ADEKUNLE P. 1028
ZHANG XIJUN 1029
OKUTINYANG DAVID MBIM 1031
OFEIMU TAIWO 1032
SHOGA KEHINDE PHILLIP 1033
ADIGUN RASHEED AKINKUNMI 1034
ABERUAGBA M. FOLARIN 1035
OGUNDAYO JOEL 1030
INNOCEMENT I. OPOGAH 1036
BAYO OJO 1037
OLUYINKA SOOLA 1038
FALADE ADELEYE 1039
FAFOLU OLUFUNMILADE BABATUNDE ABAYOMI 1040
FAJINMI EYITAYO DANIEL 1041
OMIDIRE KOLAPO 1042
AYENI OLUSOLA PETER 1043
OSENI JIDE MUYIDEEN 1044
FAMOJURO JOSEPH ADESEYE 1045
ADENIJI ANTHONY OLUKAYODE 1046
OLAMBIWONNINU KAYODE K. 1047
OMISORE AKINOLA 1048
ADEOSUN CHARLES ADEYEMI BABATUNDE 1049
 
MILITARY MM
O.O. OKUROMADE (LATE) 48
V.A. ODEKA (MAJ GEN) 77
M.S. SHEHU (COL) (RTD) 86
BABATUNDE M.B. (COMMODORE) RTD 123
BAYEROJU A. (BRIG. GEN.) RTD 127
MOMOH L. (BRIG GEN) 128
JOHNSON M. (BRIG GEN.) –   LATE 134
ODUNSI B.A (GEN.) 144
IKE-GUOHA EMMAN (COL) 152
PEARCE N.O. (COL.) – LATE 164
AKANDE S.T. 185
PRINCE OLAGUNSOYE OYINLOLA (GEN.) 204
MSHELBWALA (GEN.) 230
S.A. OWUAMA (GEN) 253
NWOSU C.I (COL) 241
ONYEZUBELU U (COL.) 242
OKPALAOKA A.O 243
OSAHOR M.C (GEN) 261
ANIFOWOSHE Y. (COL.) 270
AJANAKU V.S 284
OJO L.O 298
BAWA M.I (COL) 302
APPAH M.O 321
MAMMAN B.A. 329
ONI S.F. (LT. COL) 337
ABUBAKAR (MAJOR) 338
SALIHU I (CAPT.) 339
NTA D. (LT COL) 340
OKUBOR J.A (MAJ GEN)   –   LATE 341
ADELEKE A.B 359
OTULANA C. (COL) 374
USORO R. (COL.) 375
SODE A.O (ADM.) 376
ADEJUMO S.A (GEN.) 377
BELLO I.D. (COL.) 407
KEHINDE M.O. (MAJOR) – LATE 408
AMOLEGBE MAO (GEN.) 409
MOFOBI B.T. 410
ENAI F. (GEN.) – LATE 411
P.O. OKUTIMO 442
ATAWODI S.U. (MAJ GEN) RTD 459
N.C. MADUAGBUNAM 464
COL. OYE-LAWRENCE I.A 465
COL. A O ODOGWU 466
COL. SUNMONU S ADEWEMIMO 467
NAVY CP. M.O. BAKARE 468
JEROME SUNDAY AYODELE (COL) 469
GEN. JAMES AYODELE FAYEHUN 470
GEN PATRICK ONAGHISE – LATE
 
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS Member No.
CUSSACK N. (REV.FR.) 1
O’OHEA C. (REV. FR) – LATE 2
O’ SULLIVAN B. (REV.FR) 3
REGAN H. (REV. FR) 4
BRESHINA D. (REV.FR) 5
STRATTON D.J (REV.FR) 6
GALVIN J (REV. FR) 7
ANDREW O. SULLIVAN (REV. FR.) 8
CONLON JAMES (REV FR) 9
O’ OHEA JAMES (REV. FR) 10
DEREK KEANEY (REV.FR.) 11
O’ FARREL (REV. FR) 12
TIMOTHY CULLIANE (REV. FR.) 13
KELLY (REV. FR.) 14
WHELAN (REV. FR.) 15
O’LEARY (REV.FR.) 16
OBAYOMI P. (REV. FR.) 17
REV. FR. L. NWACHUKWU 18
REV. FR. OGUNDELE EMMANUEL TOKUNBO 19
 
CORPORATE MEMBERSHIP (NAMPAK ) CM
MR. TIM LEAF WRIGHT 1
MR. RYAN ANTHONY MARTIN 2
MR. GERARD ANTHONY JOHNSON 3
HENNIE HUSSELMAN 4
MRS. ADERONKE ADEGUNLE 5
 
COUNTRY MEMBERS CM
OMISAKIN M.O 1
OYENIRAN G.O. 2
OSHUGBOHUN S.D. 3
SANNI S.O. (DR.) 4
AKINJIDE YOMI 5
AKINOLA T.A. 6
BEN NANA 7
OLUBODE SEGUN (ARC) 8
SOLOLA S. 9
ABBUD N. 10
LAWANI S.M.A. 11
KONGI A.A. 12
 
LADIES LM
ABDULAHI T. (MRS.) 1
PENFOLD A. (MRS.) 2
FAWAZ B. (MRS.) 3
KUYE P.O (CHIEF. MRS.) 5
AGORO J. (MRS.) 6
NAU O.H (MRS.) 7
WOZNIAK B. (MRS.) 8
DUMBILI D. (MRS.0 9
LADEJOBI B. (MRS.) 10
OGUNWOLE E. (MRS.) 11
OYETUNDE R.G. (MRS) HON JUST – LATE 12
PANCHALINGAN C. (MRS.) 13
STEPHAN GEETHA (MRS.) 14
SIMONE JOCUELINE (MRS.) 15
EDGOOSE (MRS.) 16
CONDE GRACE E. (MRS.) 17
BALOGUN O. (MRS.) 18
JOE M. (MRS.) 19
KUYE IYABO (MRS.) 20
OGUNDUYILE (MRS.) 21
FOWLER J. (MRS.) 22
CHIDIAC L. (MRS.) 23
EZOBI TESSY (MRS.) 24
EKO S.S.A. (MRS.) 25
BENCHAKROUN FARID (MRS.) 26
ISHIOYE M. (MRS.) 27
OLADIMEJI O.F. (MRS.) 28
OYOME E. (MS.) 29
LAWOYIN Y.D. (MRS.) 30
OGUNSANWO (MRS.) 31
ADEFOWOPE I.O (MRS.) 32
OYELESE M (CHIEF MRS.) 33
SOLO C.A (MRS.) 34
FAJUYITAN J. (MRS.)CRIPPS 35
TOGONU-BRICKESTH (CHIEF MRS.) 36
AJAYI LARA (CHIEF MRS.) 37
BABATUNDE ADEBIMPE A. (PRINCESS) 38
BALOGUN A. (MRS.) 39
POPOOLA C.A. (MRS.) 40
OSHIN A (MRS.) 41
ADEOSHUN F.O 42
ZARD GHADA (MRS.) 43
AKINNOLA A. (CHIEF MRS.) 44
FALAJIKI YEMISI (MRS.) 45
AHMED L.O. 46
ALILE I. ELIZABETH 47
A.M STEFFENSEN (MRS.) 48
NASSAB HALAWI 49
OLADELE A.M (MRS.) 50
MS. O. OSHILE 51
MS. RONKE THOMAS 52
MARY AJEIGBA (MRS) 53
MRS. AFOLABI 54
CHIEF MRS. S. SINA-ALLI 55
MS. BAMIDELE BROWN 56
JUMOKE FOLASADE OYERINDE MRS. 57
MS. TONY LEAR 58
MRS. Y.A. ARIYIBI 59
CHIEF MRS. I. OGUNNAIKE 60
LT. COL. HALIRU (MRS.) 61
MS. A. ADESHOLA 62
MRS. O. BABALOLA 63
MRS. PATIENCE I. DUROWOJU 64
MRS. TINUKE LIZZY AFONJA 65
MRS. M.O. LADOJA 66
DR. MRS. LOLA DARE 67
MS. OLATOUN E. YUSUF 68
MRS. BOLA ABIOLA 69
MRS. G.M JENSEN 70
MRS. FAWOLE FOLASHADE 71
MRS. FOLASADE O. AKINWUMI 72
CHIEF MRS. A.M. AFOLABI 73
MRS. LOLA ADESIYAN 74
MRS. LINDA FELICIA BLADE 75
MRS. SADE LUFADEJU 76
MRS. O.F.OLATERU 77
MRS. MARY AWOLEKUN 78
MRS. FIONNE OTUKOYA 79
MS. FUNMI AKINSEYE 80
ADE-ADEDEJI MRS. 81
MS. ODEWALE O.M 82
MRS. AGATHA O.EMOKARO 83
MRS. JANNE MOLLENBACH 84
MRS. R.O. OLURIN 85
MRS. BOLANLE O. ONAMUSI 86
MRS. FUNMILOLA FAGBENLE 87
MRS. FEHINTOLA MOMOH 88
MS. CHRISTINE OIZA BAIYE 89
MRS. FUNKE W COLE-ASHOR 90
SEN. (MRS.) ANISULOWO V. IYABODE 91
MS. GBAGO J. AJIBIKE 92
ALH. FOLAKE KUNBI ALARAPE 93
MRS ADENIKE OWOLABI 94
MRS SHEEBA GUPTA 95
MRS. TEMITOPE ALONGE 96
MRS. OLATEJU A 97
MRS. TAIRAT ADEYEMI 98
MS. FOLASADE ONI – LATE 99
DR. MRS. T. HANNAH FAROMBI 100
MRS. AKINKOYE MOTOLANI A 101
MRS. AWE .O 102
MS. O. PRINCESS ALLI 103
DR. MRS. IKYAA SEWUESE 104
NWULU ANN KAREN 105
LETICIA IGNA-IGBOKO 106
FUNMILAYO O. ADEOSHUN 107
ALAO-AKALA OLUWAKEMI 108
F. OKHIRIA 109
AYOYINKA K. OLAIDE 110
HAMMED R. OLOLADE 111
ADETUNJI A. BEATRICE 112
FADAHUNSI ADETOKUNBO 113
TITILOLA MUTIAT BOLANLE 114
ANN. E. OLADEJO 115
KOLADE OLUWATOSIN IBITOLA 116
RT HON. MONSURAT S. 117
AKINJOKO OMOLOLA 118
OLATUNDE-AGBEJA FEHINTOLA 119
OLAGOKE ELIZABETH OMOYEMI 120
CARLSLUND SUSAN NORLEM 121
AYOADE A. ADAORA 122
BABALOLA OLURANTI OMOLARA 123
OMAJUWA MARTHA OYINLOLA FOLUKE 124
LUCIE OPAYINKA 125
ABIOLA EMIOLA LUFADEJU 126
OLUWATUNMISE DORCAS 127
OLANREWAJU ADEDEJI-OTITI 128
AJUMA DAPHNE MADOJEMU 129
OBIJO OLABODE A 130
AJALA FOLASADE FLORENCE 131
LAWAL YETUNDE 132
ALABA OLUMIKE OLAMIDE 133
ADENRELE TAIWO FLORENCE 134
OLAOSEBIKAN OMOLARAEMI 135
MAKANJUOLA O. ADERONKE 136

Members List